From 2023 one of the biggest layer on the niche perfume market Estel enters in Georgian market to offer latest and greatest of all time luxury brands. Scents that have never been available in Georgian now will be offered in the great partnership network that will be supplied by Estel Georgia.
Estel is not only entering to a local market with an onsite presence, but also has already developed great digital tools and platforms for both B2B and B2C customers.
Clients now will be able to buy amazing assortiment  of exclusive brands not only from the physical stores located in the center of the capital, but use delivery services and e-commerce platform which will be launch later this fall.
We believe that there is so much more than meets the eye, when it comes to Georgia and it our pleasure to have such an opportunity to operate in this amazing country with the team of brightest young professionals